Competitie
« Terug
KNLTB voorjaar 2020
Gemengd Dubbel 17+ Vrijdag Avond - 3e klasse - Afdeling 35
MijnKNLTB: Gemengd Dubbel 17+ Vrijdag Avond - 3e klasse - Afdeling 35
Stand
| Team | Gespeeld#W | GewonnenW | GelijkG | VerlorenV | PuntenPt. |
1 | 'T SLOTJE 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | GEMERT 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | UDEN 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | HANDEL 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | TOPSPIN-BOXMEER 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | SON EN BREUGEL 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | PLAY BACK 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | WETTENSEIND 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
19:00 | PLAY BACK 1 | - | WETTENSEIND 3 | | Kunstgras | |
19:00 | 'T SLOTJE 2 | - | GEMERT 1 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
19:00 | TOPSPIN-BOXMEER 1 | - | SON EN BREUGEL 1 | | | |
19:00 | UDEN 1 | - | HANDEL 2 | | Kunstgras | |
19:00 | SON EN BREUGEL 1 | - | PLAY BACK 1 | | | |
19:00 | HANDEL 2 | - | 'T SLOTJE 2 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
19:00 | GEMERT 1 | - | UDEN 1 | | Kunstgras | |
19:00 | WETTENSEIND 3 | - | TOPSPIN-BOXMEER 1 | | Kunstgras | |
19:00 | UDEN 1 | - | SON EN BREUGEL 1 | | Kunstgras | |
19:00 | PLAY BACK 1 | - | GEMERT 1 | | Kunstgras | |
19:00 | 'T SLOTJE 2 | - | WETTENSEIND 3 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
19:00 | TOPSPIN-BOXMEER 1 | - | HANDEL 2 | | | |
19:00 | SON EN BREUGEL 1 | - | 'T SLOTJE 2 | | | |
19:00 | HANDEL 2 | - | PLAY BACK 1 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
19:00 | GEMERT 1 | - | TOPSPIN-BOXMEER 1 | | Kunstgras | |
19:00 | WETTENSEIND 3 | - | UDEN 1 | | Kunstgras | |
19:00 | 'T SLOTJE 2 | - | UDEN 1 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
19:00 | GEMERT 1 | - | HANDEL 2 | | Kunstgras | |
19:00 | SON EN BREUGEL 1 | - | WETTENSEIND 3 | | | |
19:00 | TOPSPIN-BOXMEER 1 | - | PLAY BACK 1 | | | |
19:00 | HANDEL 2 | - | SON EN BREUGEL 1 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
19:00 | PLAY BACK 1 | - | 'T SLOTJE 2 | | Kunstgras | |
19:00 | UDEN 1 | - | TOPSPIN-BOXMEER 1 | | Kunstgras | |
19:00 | WETTENSEIND 3 | - | GEMERT 1 | | Kunstgras | |
19:00 | WETTENSEIND 3 | - | HANDEL 2 | | Kunstgras | |
19:00 | SON EN BREUGEL 1 | - | GEMERT 1 | | | |
19:00 | UDEN 1 | - | PLAY BACK 1 | | Kunstgras | |
19:00 | 'T SLOTJE 2 | - | TOPSPIN-BOXMEER 1 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |