Competitie
« Terug
KNLTB Competitie 2021
Groen 10 t/m 12 jaar Zondag - Groen 1 - Afdeling 39
MijnKNLTB: Groen 10 t/m 12 jaar Zondag - Groen 1 - Afdeling 39
Stand
| Team | Gespeeld#W | GewonnenW | GelijkG | VerlorenV | PuntenPt. |
1 | DE HAANENBERGH 2 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 31 |
2 | DE HELSTER 1 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 29 |
3 | MALDEN 2 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 28 |
4 | DE LINDEN 1 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 27 |
5 | RAPIDITAS 1 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 27 |
6 | VORMER 3 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 19 |
7 | GENDT 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 7 |
8 | PLAY BACK 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
09:30 | GENDT 1 | - | DE LINDEN 1 | 0 - 6 | Kunstgras | |
11:00 | DE HELSTER 1 | - | PLAY BACK 1 | 6 - 0 | Kunstgras | |
11:00 | VORMER 3 | - | MALDEN 2 | 1 - 5 | Kunstgras | |
12:00 | DE HAANENBERGH 2 | - | RAPIDITAS 1 | 2 - 4 | Kunstgras | |
09:00 | DE LINDEN 1 | - | VORMER 3 | 5 - 1 | Kunstgras | |
09:30 | GENDT 1 | - | MALDEN 2 | 0 - 6 | Kunstgras | |
10:00 | PLAY BACK 1 | - | DE HAANENBERGH 2 | 0 - 6 | Kunstgras | |
12:00 | DE HELSTER 1 | - | RAPIDITAS 1 | 2 - 4 | Kunstgras | |
10:00 | DE HAANENBERGH 2 | - | DE LINDEN 1 | 5 - 1 | | |
10:00 | RAPIDITAS 1 | - | GENDT 1 | 6 - 0 | Gravel | |
12:00 | MALDEN 2 | - | DE HELSTER 1 | 2 - 4 | Kunstgras | |
12:30 | VORMER 3 | - | PLAY BACK 1 | 6 - 0 | Kunstgras | |
10:00 | PLAY BACK 1 | - | MALDEN 2 | 0 - 6 | Kunstgras | |
08:30 | VORMER 3 | - | GENDT 1 | 5 - 1 | Kunstgras | |
10:00 | RAPIDITAS 1 | - | PLAY BACK 1 | 6 - 0 | Gravel | |
10:00 | DE HAANENBERGH 2 | - | DE HELSTER 1 | 2 - 4 | Kunstgras | |
12:00 | MALDEN 2 | - | DE LINDEN 1 | 5 - 1 | Kunstgras | |
09:00 | DE LINDEN 1 | - | PLAY BACK 1 | 6 - 0 | Kunstgras | |
09:30 | GENDT 1 | - | DE HELSTER 1 | 0 - 6 | Kunstgras | |
10:00 | VORMER 3 | - | DE HAANENBERGH 2 | 0 - 6 | Kunstgras | |
12:00 | MALDEN 2 | - | RAPIDITAS 1 | 2 - 4 | Kunstgras | |
10:00 | DE HAANENBERGH 2 | - | MALDEN 2 | 4 - 2 | Kunstgras | |
10:00 | RAPIDITAS 1 | - | VORMER 3 | 2 - 4 | Gravel | |
10:00 | PLAY BACK 1 | - | GENDT 1 | 0 - 6 | Kunstgras | |
12:00 | DE HELSTER 1 | - | DE LINDEN 1 | 3 - 3 | Kunstgras | |
09:00 | DE LINDEN 1 | - | RAPIDITAS 1 | 5 - 1 | Kunstgras | |
09:00 | DE HELSTER 1 | - | VORMER 3 | 4 - 2 | Kunstgras | |
10:00 | GENDT 1 | - | DE HAANENBERGH 2 | 0 - 6 | Kunstgras | |